NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Faisal Rafiq Saudi Arabia Matwa Gujar Khan 0096502704528
Thakar Qasim Raja Riyadh Thakra Uc Narali +966 502 927 001
Jahanzeb Minhas Riyadh  Sarja UC Raman 00966 596744667
Naseer Ahmed Jeddah  Daultala 009660566051847
Amjad Naseer Shahid Saudi Arabia  Daultala 00966 500911482
Ch Amjad Manzoor Saudi Arabia Jand Mehlu 00966 566434610
Hassan Ch Saudi Arabia Ward No.5 (GK) 00966 596225387
Saleem Raza Qureshi Saudi Arabia Sukhoo (GK) 00966 569780837
Malik Muhammad Saeed Dammam Dhoke Hafial Missa Kaswal 0966 542235416
Eng Tariq Najmi Jeddah Chak Rajgan 0096 532798571
Makhmoor Hussain Jeddah Chak Rajgan 0096 6567414755
Nusrat Abbas Butt Saudi Arabia Gujar Khan 0096 6554438654
Raja Mushtaq Riyadh Changa Bangial 0966 548991274
Atiq Ahmed Raz Riyadh Mandhal, UC Thathi 00966-502977279
Ehtisham ul Haq Riyadh Mandhal 00966509973052
Raja Nadeem Latif Saudi Arabia Thoha Khalsa 00966 544167806
Muhammad Zeeshan Awan Riyadh Chakralli 00966-509084504
Raja Ishtiaq (Kala) Riyadh Dhok Bangiya 0966-501941386
Ghulam Fareed Riyadh Choa 0096 6503284566
Muhammad Ameer Chaudhry Riyadh Punjgran Islamabad 0096 6530981305
Kabir Hussain Shah Dammam Nata Gujar Mal 0096 6506478184
Ikhalq Hussain Makkah Al Mukarramah Gujar Khan 0096 6567145185
Wajid Mehmood Raja Makkah Daultala Tarati Village 0096 6509694516
Ch.amjad mahmood Riyadh Gujar Khan 00966557554151
Tailor Master Nusrat Abbas Riyadh Gujar Khan 00966554438654
Amjad Naseer Shahid Alras Gujar Khan 00966500911482
       
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Muhammad Khaqan Abu Dhabi Rumat / Jand Mehlu 00971 526461218.
Raja Habib Ullah Ajman Natha chather 00971 504828114
Sardar Imran Ali Abu Dhabi Mandra 00971 557516785
Asad Mehmood Abu Dhabi   00971 55 6114652
Raja Habib Ur Rehman Abu Dhabi Gujar Khan 00971 551910926
Imran Ali Dubai Gujar Khan 00971 505921424
Tassawar Hussain Dubai Sukho Gujar Khan 00971 506431817
Ahsan Dubai Miyani Teekriyan Daultala 00971 502818752
Ch. Haji Bilal Aslam Sharjah Bhadana 00971 503532174
Malazam Hussain Dubai Mohra Heer 00971 505759512
Ikhlaq Malik Sharjah Gujar Khan 00971 559502372
Javed Iqbal Awan Rajoha Gujar Khan 00971 552326155
Tasneem ul haq chohan Uae Jatli 00971 553365279
Raja Nadeem Aslam Sharjah Partali Kallan 00971 507878089
Razwan Akram Alain Gujar Khan 00971 01705270
Aqeel Ahmed Alain Bhangali Gujar 00971 553076085
Shakeel Ahmed Uae Jatli 00971 507130509
Khawar Islam Sharjah Word No 19 (GK) 00971 559132012
Mussawar Hussain Malik Dubai Bhalot 00971 42637366
Raja Aamir ILyas Uae Hamid Jhangi (GK) 00971 506820595
Ghazanfar Gilani
Abu Dhabi Kanyat Khalil 00971 50 5813973
Abid Hussain Deira-Naif Road Mohallah Hafiz Abad (GK) 00971 559941571
Raja Muhammed Zubair Dubai Khinger Kalaan 00971 506376971
Raja Muhammed Ali Bhatti Dubai Khingar Kalaan 00971 502980618
Ali Qureshi Abu Dhabi Chehari dolal 00971 55-5213792
Bilal Akram Abu Dhabi Mohra bhattian 00971 5081047853
Mazhar Malik Abu Dhabi Sohawa Shiekhpur 00971 504951597
Raja Mubashir Hassan Dubai Mohra Hayyat 00971 506479913
Raja Hassan raza Dubai Mohra Hayyat 00971 558843674
Kamran Ghafoor Warsi Sharjah Morha Nagyal 00971 552748937
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Qasim Qadeer Qatar Gujar Khan +974-56-59578
Ahsan ul Haq Lodhi Qatar Qazian +974-55623475
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Tariq Mirza Sydney, Australia Uc-Kontrila 61- 411854981
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Zulqurnain Qureshi Manama Lalyani Gujar Khan 0097-339270886
Mohammed Ali Manama Hafyal P.O. Khinger Mundal 00973 39286609
Qazi Azmat Waseem Bahrain Dolyal Miana.(Daryala Khaki) 00973 33660786
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Raja Ashar Saleem Canada Gujar Khan 4168576437
Anjum Waheed Mirza Regina  Gujar Khan 3062055729
Zafar Iqbal Raja  Canada Dhoak Bangial 6476687252
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Ghafoor A. Raja Denmark Gulyana / Gujar Khan +45-22475941
Nawaz Mirza Gujarkhanvi Denmark Gujar Khan +45-41976612
Anwar ul haq (saifi) Denmark Gujar Khan +45-27639980
       
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Shakeel Abbas Butt Manchester Rawalpindi 7448129413
Ch Tahir UK Negial 7931702929
ch.Arshad sheffield Gujar Khan 7976755386
Ayaz Ali London Gujar Khan 7966679459
Afzaal Latif Stoke on Trent Dhok Baba Faiz Baksh 7866621412
Mohmmad Asif Mirza Bradford Sukho Mohra Dammyal 7748226433
Arshad Iqbal Dewsbury Mandra 7846619602
Raja Javed Nishtar Bradford Roukhia Sharif 7951347838
Raja Shakeel Anjum Bradford Gujar Khan 7931422788
Raja Mateen Ahmed Khan London Jairo Ratyal 7748955772
Ch.Adil Mehmood Bradford Tharjial Kallan 125451222
Ch. Pervez Akhtar Bradford Tharjial Kallan 125451222
Irfan Butt Bradford Barki Jadeed (GK) 7553726667
Muhammad Ismail Zain London Barki Jadeed (GK) 7401000670
Shani Zafar London Bhai Khan (GK) 7553854799
Kamran Bhatti London Chak Mirza Kaller Sydan 7574303224
Irfan Butt Manchester Qazian x
Faizan Ali Luton Bhai Khan 7947171887
Asif Qureshi Bradford Lalyani 7536522105
Amir Bradford Jabbar 7789523788
M Khurshid Sehri Bradford Dhok Baba Faiz Baksh 780788 6712
Saeed Raja Batley Jairo Ratial 7578817938
Major Aqeel Raza London Adra Usman Zada 7889652596
Muhammad Qadeer London Mohra Bhuttain (Jabber) 7403613995
Muhammad Salik Javed Birmingham Chak Rajgan 1952252508
Fiaz Ali Birmingham Chak Rajgan 195224276
Amjad Toher Birmingham Chak Rajgan 1952641742
Zahid Malik Batley Sohawa 07886411710
Ch Arshad Sheffiled Mattu Gujar UcBhadana 07976755386
Zakki Bolton Gujar Khan 7792345390
Raja Qamar Abbas London Chakri Wakeelan 7736667779
Ch.Sakhawat Batly Duma Sharif 1924478282
Ch.Muhammad Razzaq Batly Duma Sharif 1924452344
Ch.Amir Zada Batly Duma Sharif 1924503518
Ch.Khalid Batly Duma Sharif 1924409673
Ch.Ali Asghar Luton Nagail Umer Khan 1582570753
Haji Mehboob Hussain Batly Duma Sharif 1924400534
Haji Eid Muhammad Luton Duma Sharif 7930535066
Raja Shabbir Luton Changa Bangial 1582512334
Abdul Qayyum Glasgow Duma Sharif 1413312619
Ch.Basharat Oldham Duma Sharif 7970033732
Ch.Jamil Oldham Duma Sharif 7760202320
Ch. Abdul Oldham Duma Sharif 1616206534
Ch.Ibrar Oldham Duma Sharif 16166520823
Ch.Asif Manchester Duma Sharif 16162480109
Faysal Malik Manchester bhattian (uc badana) 1614315337
Zaheer Safdar London Gujar Khan City 07956870602
Umar Farooq Bhatti Milton Keynes Tapyali Mandra 7536426660
Ansar Parvez Ch Stourbridge Dheri Bewal 07974 223503
Amir Siddiq Awan Stoke On Trent and Sumbal Samote 07807651686
Amjid Suleman Birmingham Mohra Bhuttian 07545595806
Ch Mohammed Munir London Dhamyal 07970791148
Ch Kamran Munir London Dhamyal 07988516094
Fiaz Kiyani Sheffield Samote 01142818755
Ghaffar Ali Raja Walthamstow Dhoak Bangial 07872638261
Ghulam Haider Qadri Walthamstow Dhoak Bangial 07946121147
Innayat-Ullah London Mora Heeran 02076649267
Jabbar Abdul Raja Watford Takal 07787962708
Khurshid M (Sehri) Bradford Dhok Baba Faiz Bakhsh 07807886712
Malik Sikandar Halifax Maira Shamas 07825037189
Mustansar Mehmood Sanpar / London Nala Musalmana 07901664203
Rizwan Muhammad Heckmondwyke Sui Hafizan 07545976829
Rashid Raja Coventry Tall Khalsa 07932684045
Rathore Mohammad Iqbal Bradford Bewal 07711842824
Zahid Mahmood Bradford Morra Jandi 07900924366
Amin Mirza Gujarkhanvi Crawley Gujar Khan City 07858288319
Rahat Butt Birmingham Gujar Khan City 07877205718
Usman Zafar London Mohra Mahiya ChakRajgan 07903267884
Imran Jarral London Gujar Khan 07507409088
Raja Shakeel Anjum Bradford Gujar Khan 07931422788
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Muhammad Saqib Paris Dhoke Dil Muhammad (GK) 0033-605986742
Azhar Hussain Paris Morha Salyal 0033-634264388
Talib Hussain Paris Morha Salyal 0033-614444837
Babar Ikram France Changa Bangyal 0033-622121850
Saghir Mohamad Paris Morha Nagyal 0033 626317206
Malik Tauheed Ahamad Bondy Gujar Khan 0033-658147029
Sajjad Ahmed Gonesse Daultala 0033-612521518
Ch.Munawar Hussain France Bewal 0033-698880786
Shahzad Hussain France Choha 0033-667801479
Yasir Hussain Cape Town South Africa Gujar Khan 0027-822909947
       
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Amjad Ali Chaudhry Munich Bholot +498251889634
Zahid Naseem Frankfurt / Wiesbaden Daultala +491779183444
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
M Riaz Warsi Athens Dhoke Hajian Gujar Khan 00306946304091
       
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Amjad Ali Shah HK Choa 852-64797561
       
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Jasmaan Ramzan Holland Gujar Khan 0031-61691194
Malik Amsterdam Bewal 0031-681819666
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Pir Kamran Dublin Gujar Khan 00353862453863
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Raja Usman Ali Milano Itlay  Gulyana Badwal 0039-3924273243
Mohsin Ali Italy   0039-3208617125
Choudhry Ghulam Abbas Bressanone Banghali Gujjar 0039-0472200394
Aftab Ali Kiani Brescia Rajghan Missa Kaswal 0039-3886577219
Tahir Kiani Roma (Lavinio) Rajghan Missa Kaswal 0039-3208132750
Raja Zafar Milan Bains Gulyana (GK) 0039-3472497586
Khalid Mahmood Kiani Roma (Lavinio) Rajghan Missa Kaswal 0039-3489031997
Tariq Mahmood Kiani Roma (Lavinio) Rajghan Missa Kaswal 0039-3208132750
Arslan Kiani Roma (Lavinio) Rajghan Missa Kaswal 0039-06-9874882
       
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Muhaamad Shaukat Sarwar Oslo Norway Gujar Khan 0047 9800403
Muhammad Awais Ishfaq Oslo Norway Narali 0047 40044708
Manzoor Ahmed Oslo Norway   0047 93079930
Ch.Ismail Sarwar Oslo Norway Bhattian Uc Bhadana GK 0047 93000403
Javed Iqbal Norway Takal 0047 98400652
Aamir Shahzad Choudhary Oslo Norway Bewal Dehra Kanyal GK 0047 45927813
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Tahir yasen mughal Barcelona Spain Padal chinda gujar khan 0034-632571198
Haris Ali Barcelona Spain Missa Kaswal 0034-698476705
Raja Saqib Razzaq Barcelona  Kote Raja Aamir Ali Khan 0034-632323817
Adnan Khan Leon Spain Ghourki Tehsil Sohawa 0034-671207418
Shoukat Ali Shooq Leon Dhoke Gondal 0034-617792128
       
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Zakir Hussain Qureshi Usa Chak Rajgan / Gujar Khan 005616846290
Dr.Jamil Haider Aqeel Bronx Dhok Hashu / Gujar Khan 347-612-6196
Farrakh Aziz Sheikh NewYork Gujar Khan 718-454-4630
M.Aslam Sheikh NewYork Gujar Khan 609-377-6418
 
NAME
PRESENT RESIDENCE
VILL/CITY AT PAKISTAN
PHONE
Ijaz Ahmed Bhatti Japan Bewal +81 9024677955